STATE-WIDE DISPOSALS
STATENO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
AP25701704126382224919611

DISTRICT-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF DISTRICTNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF
CRIMINAL CASES
NO OF PLCSTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
RANK
1Anantapur87107120117811586
2Chittoor2417331233220797411
3Eastgodavari248860357146511088
4Guntur28594699133012315
5Kadapa11093510105510459
6Krishna298290882328832062
7Kurnool330114179155014713
8Nellore209819311059102810
9Prakasam12151027790863113
10Srikakulam84102637114711107
11Visakhapatnam3094066100447543751
12Vizianagaram5689873102795412
13Westgodavari1921128240156013204

Go to Data Entry Form
STATION-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF PLACENAME OF DISTRICTDATETIME OF CASE ENTRYNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
1AddankiPrakasam 08- 12- 2018 18:39:2421442465
2AddateegalaEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 17:45:15013013
3AdoniKurnool 08- 12- 2018 16:46:18321109142
4AlamuruEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:50:251472948
5AllagaddaKurnool 08- 12- 2018 18:06:421865383
6AlurKurnool 08- 12- 2018 16:51:582039059
7AmadalaValasaSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 18:33:4003710371
8AmalapuramEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:11:44675769124
9AnakapalliVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 17:11:114240082
10AnantapurAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 18:17:40341541188
11AnaparthiEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:37:422144316
12ArakuVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 18:23:3801020102
13AtmakurKurnool 08- 12- 2018 17:20:082357080
14AtmakurNellore 09- 12- 2018 18:47:03886094
15AvanigaddaKrishna 08- 12- 2018 17:30:041661077
16BadvelKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:57:03057057
17BanaganapalliKurnool 08- 12- 2018 17:47:1469528101
18BantumilliKrishna 08- 12- 2018 18:17:3711570158
19BapatlaGuntur 08- 12- 2018 17:47:2915401955
20BheemunipatnamVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 19:59:3477193726
21BhimavaramWestgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:11:002556357
22BobbiliVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 16:04:5861360142
23CheepurupalliVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 16:02:19190691
24ChilakaluripetGuntur 08- 12- 2018 18:11:351558973
25ChintalapudiWestgodavari 08- 12- 2018 16:51:384752679
26ChintapalliVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 15:59:11022622
27ChiralaPrakasam 08- 12- 2018 18:38:163665169
28ChittoorChittoor 08- 12- 2018 20:07:51411091147150
29ChodavaramVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 21:24:392420476228
30DarsiPrakasam 08- 12- 2018 18:50:41515220
31DharmavaramAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 16:04:497960103
32DhoneKurnool 08- 12- 2018 18:16:5472443251
33EluruWestgodavari 09- 12- 2018 16:00:5011557415689
34GajapathinagaramVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 17:08:0511941105
35GajuwakaVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 18:14:473054084
36GannavaramKrishna 10- 12- 2018 10:36:18099199
37GiddalurPrakasam 08- 12- 2018 18:41:049613270
38GootyAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 15:04:591859077
39GudivadaKrishna 08- 12- 2018 18:01:4733699102
40GudurNellore 09- 12- 2018 18:43:12521000152
41GuntakalAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 16:21:09039639
42GunturGuntur 08- 12- 2018 18:44:011552305385
43GurajalaGuntur 08- 12- 2018 18:10:16548153
44HindupurAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 15:27:38743250
45IchapuramSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 18:35:09276078
46JaggaiahpetKrishna 08- 12- 2018 17:27:09161270143
47JammalamaduguKadapa 08- 12- 2018 14:53:5061110117
48JangaReddiGudemWestgodavari 09- 12- 2018 11:18:54212814130
49KadapaKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:03:19281236151
50KadiriAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 15:38:2671198126
51KaikaluruKrishna 08- 12- 2018 19:38:4841840125
52KakinadaEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 19:14:1845939138
53KalyandurgAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 15:45:2531621165
54KamalapuramKadapa 08- 12- 2018 15:37:4731120115
55KandukuruPrakasam 08- 12- 2018 18:43:0591147123
56KanigiriPrakasam 08- 12- 2018 18:52:28331734
57KavaliNellore 08- 12- 2018 17:37:379915100
58KoilkuntlaKurnool 08- 12- 2018 17:02:51329032
59KotaNellore 09- 12- 2018 15:12:52137038
60KotabommaliSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 15:41:00853061
61KothapetEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:35:38250352
62KothavalasaVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 17:37:30689095
63KovurNellore 09- 12- 2018 14:34:31683389
64KovvurWestgodavari 09- 12- 2018 11:17:3326725798
65KuppamChittoor 08- 12- 2018 19:29:585621067
66KurnoolKurnool 08- 12- 2018 18:39:086511211177
67KurupamVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 15:52:55027027
68LakkireddipalliKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:23:28055055
69MacherlaGuntur 08- 12- 2018 17:49:43267669
70MachilipatnamKrishna 10- 12- 2018 10:34:254174117782
71MadakasiraAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 15:42:49159060
72MadanapalleChittoor 08- 12- 2018 20:06:31538035133
73MadugulaVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 16:26:43045045
74MangalagiriGuntur 08- 12- 2018 17:54:401063773
75MarkapurPrakasam 08- 12- 2018 18:46:057441251
76MummidivaramEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:31:502284730
77MylavaramKrishna 08- 12- 2018 18:14:00567072
78NagariChittoor 08- 12- 2018 17:44:57530135
79NandaluruKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:34:52192093
80NandigamaKrishna 08- 12- 2018 17:31:432958087
81NandikotkurKurnool 08- 12- 2018 16:49:251651266
82NandyalKurnool 08- 12- 2018 17:51:301302069336
83NarasaraopetGuntur 08- 12- 2018 17:56:111964383
84NarsannapetaSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 18:09:02933142
85NarsapurWestgodavari 08- 12- 2018 17:29:24750057
86NarsipatnamVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 18:20:5971892196
87NelloreNellore 09- 12- 2018 17:19:3211923922358
88NuzviduKrishna 08- 12- 2018 19:37:513014612176
89OngolePrakasam 08- 12- 2018 18:56:184780124127
90PaderuVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 18:17:0401040104
91PakalaChittoor 08- 12- 2018 18:49:061527042
92PalakoleWestgodavari 08- 12- 2018 15:06:565242129
93PalakondaSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 18:17:383841387
94PalamanerChittoor 08- 12- 2018 19:38:19966175
95PalasaSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 18:19:3511220123
96ParchurPrakasam 08- 12- 2018 18:49:3412331845
97ParvathipuramVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 15:50:21014715147
98PathapatnamSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 17:55:02120021
99PattikondaKurnool 08- 12- 2018 17:32:31377280
100PeddapuramEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:23:09465669
101PenukondaAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 17:46:2961490155
102PidugurallaGuntur 08- 12- 2018 17:57:15230432
103PilerChittoor 08- 12- 2018 18:53:312036056
104PithapuramEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:17:58113114
105PodiliPrakasam 08- 12- 2018 18:51:22522027
106PonnurGuntur 08- 12- 2018 18:01:55616422
107PrathipaduEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:46:2721640166
108ProddaturKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:49:4146580104
109PulivendulaKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:53:27257259
110PunganurChittoor 08- 12- 2018 19:42:581953072
111PutturChittoor 08- 12- 2018 18:44:4611811692
112RailwayKodurKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:21:08363266
113RajahmundryEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 19:36:407816011238
114RajamSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 17:11:1141631167
115RajampetKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:16:501346059
116RamachandrapuramEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:26:064145918
117RampachodavaramEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:52:400383
118RayachotyKadapa 08- 12- 2018 19:05:4081450153
119RayadurgAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 15:39:28211113
120RazoleEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:28:564676871
121RepalleGuntur 08- 12- 2018 18:02:599341243
122SalurVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 17:27:09088688
123SattenapalliGuntur 08- 12- 2018 18:20:07331042137
124SatyaveduChittoor 08- 12- 2018 16:19:171036946
125SidhoutKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:26:13016016
126SompetaSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 18:37:04223125
127SrikakulamSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 17:53:11537519128
128SrikalahasthiChittoor 08- 12- 2018 19:58:35461465
129SrungavarapukotaVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 17:20:23657063
130SullurpetNellore 09- 12- 2018 14:46:041185196
131TadepalligudemWestgodavari 09- 12- 2018 11:16:26573078
132TadipatriAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 16:01:4321280130
133TanukuWestgodavari 08- 12- 2018 16:49:42267744103
134TekkaliSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 16:33:101627
135TenaliGuntur 08- 12- 2018 19:00:221415313167
136ThamballapalleChittoor 08- 12- 2018 18:56:09412016
137TirupathiChittoor 08- 12- 2018 17:38:293955894
138TiruvurKrishna 08- 12- 2018 19:02:0601180118
139TuniEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 19:27:4226824108
140UravakondaAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 15:35:21052152
141VayalpaduChittoor 08- 12- 2018 17:51:04625231
142VenkatagiriNellore 08- 12- 2018 17:57:553980101
143VijayawadaKrishna 10- 12- 2018 10:40:50861181431267
144VinukondaGuntur 08- 12- 2018 18:24:120391439
145VisakhapatnamVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 23:03:53195229042485
146VizianagaramVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 17:26:182617045196
147YelamanchaliVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 19:07:3542979301
148YemmiganurKurnool 08- 12- 2018 17:41:412242264
Go to Data Entry Form