STATE-WIDE DISPOSALS
STATENO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
AP27001943020142414422130

DISTRICT-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF DISTRICTNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF
CRIMINAL CASES
NO OF PLCSTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
RANK
1Anantapur99113761129712368
2Chittoor28892195130412099
3Eastgodavari461304112351435022
4Guntur27297034127612427
5Kadapa19110869128612776
6Krishna225357866386938031
7Kurnool245145918172217044
8Nellore181983451209116410
9Prakasam1625923779175412
10Srikakulam6767613587874313
11Visakhapatnam210264976293528593
12Vizianagaram6898311772228105111
13Westgodavari2311355249183515865

Go to Data Entry Form
STATION-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF PLACENAME OF DISTRICTDATETIME OF CASE ENTRYNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
1AddankiPrakasam 15- 07- 2019 12:45:52342045
2AddateegalaEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 15:37:17055055
3AdoniKurnool 13- 07- 2019 18:21:4516974113
4AlamuruEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 18:09:13131621175
5AllagaddaKurnool 16- 07- 2019 11:41:55334037
6AlurKurnool 13- 07- 2019 13:53:33040240
7AmadalaValasaSrikakulam 13- 07- 2019 17:54:3511420143
8AmalapuramEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 18:22:01511221173
9AnakapalliVisakhapatnam 13- 07- 2019 19:18:121754171
10AnantapurAnantapur 15- 07- 2019 17:12:274023437274
11AnaparthiEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 16:21:11334037
12ArakuVisakhapatnam 13- 07- 2019 15:25:0301070107
13AtmakurNellore 14- 07- 2019 14:09:3981250133
14AtmakurKurnool 13- 07- 2019 15:52:3611120113
15AvanigaddaKrishna 13- 07- 2019 16:48:53928137
16BadvelKadapa 13- 07- 2019 17:12:52534139
17BanaganapalliKurnool 16- 07- 2019 11:44:0481091117
18BantumilliKrishna 13- 07- 2019 18:36:3722430245
19BapatlaGuntur 16- 07- 2019 10:59:541467181
20BheemunipatnamVisakhapatnam 13- 07- 2019 18:44:109100011009
21BhimavaramWestgodavari 14- 07- 2019 06:22:244819785
22BobbiliVizianagaram 13- 07- 2019 15:47:5271810188
23CheepurupalliVizianagaram 13- 07- 2019 16:28:13315525158
24ChilakaluripetGuntur 13- 07- 2019 18:32:152657083
25ChintalapudiWestgodavari 13- 07- 2019 17:50:5111090110
26ChintapalliVisakhapatnam 13- 07- 2019 14:53:590707
27ChiralaPrakasam 15- 07- 2019 12:49:042572797
28ChittoorChittoor 13- 07- 2019 18:12:392011111131
29ChodavaramVisakhapatnam 13- 07- 2019 19:08:059811890
30DarsiPrakasam 15- 07- 2019 13:38:28116017
31DharmavaramAnantapur 15- 07- 2019 10:54:40883091
32DhoneKurnool 13- 07- 2019 17:56:5861532159
33EluruWestgodavari 15- 07- 2019 12:32:041396229761
34GajapathinagaramVizianagaram 13- 07- 2019 18:56:1521071109
35GajuwakaVisakhapatnam 13- 07- 2019 18:57:4928837111
36GannavaramKrishna 13- 07- 2019 19:26:048920100
37GiddalurPrakasam 15- 07- 2019 13:02:34345048
38GootyAnantapur 15- 07- 2019 10:46:4810991109
39GudivadaKrishna 13- 07- 2019 18:04:22201110131
40GudurNellore 14- 07- 2019 14:06:34261182144
41GuntakalAnantapur 13- 07- 2019 16:19:15268070
42GunturGuntur 13- 07- 2019 18:36:06852494334
43GurajalaGuntur 15- 07- 2019 16:01:561564579
44HindupurAnantapur 13- 07- 2019 16:12:30181119129
45IchapuramSrikakulam 13- 07- 2019 18:50:16036036
46JaggaiahpetKrishna 15- 07- 2019 14:58:1631700173
47JammalamaduguKadapa 13- 07- 2019 19:45:5841200124
48JangaReddiGudemWestgodavari 13- 07- 2019 17:54:36219871200
49KadapaKadapa 13- 07- 2019 17:54:3847963143
50KadiriAnantapur 15- 07- 2019 11:04:199912100
51KaikaluruKrishna 15- 07- 2019 17:16:1591742183
52KakinadaEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 19:16:38652980363
53KalyandurgAnantapur 13- 07- 2019 16:09:29032032
54KamalapuramKadapa 13- 07- 2019 19:30:42282622290
55KandukuruPrakasam 15- 07- 2019 13:04:241311924132
56KanigiriPrakasam 15- 07- 2019 13:31:57461065
57KavaliNellore 13- 07- 2019 16:58:59661967
58KoilkuntlaKurnool 13- 07- 2019 15:54:00072072
59KotaNellore 15- 07- 2019 11:05:16265067
60KotabommaliSrikakulam 17- 07- 2019 11:11:001139050
61KothapetEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 18:00:3111090110
62KothavalasaVizianagaram 13- 07- 2019 15:50:16129030
63KovurNellore 13- 07- 2019 18:55:361759076
64KovvurWestgodavari 13- 07- 2019 17:46:471178889
65KuppamChittoor 13- 07- 2019 19:07:28862070
66KurnoolKurnool 13- 07- 2019 18:52:45942246318
67KurupamVizianagaram 13- 07- 2019 12:32:32030030
68LakkireddipalliKadapa 13- 07- 2019 15:57:47147048
69MacherlaGuntur 13- 07- 2019 18:50:322339362
70MachilipatnamKrishna 15- 07- 2019 10:13:582967117700
71MadakasiraAnantapur 13- 07- 2019 13:17:39173774
72MadanapalleChittoor 13- 07- 2019 18:35:4644544098
73MadugulaVisakhapatnam 13- 07- 2019 14:48:493609
74MangalagiriGuntur 15- 07- 2019 16:03:07742049
75MarkapurPrakasam 15- 07- 2019 13:06:521039049
76MummidivaramEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 14:07:07251053
77MylavaramKrishna 15- 07- 2019 17:17:0111051106
78NagariChittoor 13- 07- 2019 15:59:07218320
79NandaluruKadapa 13- 07- 2019 15:56:34034034
80NandigamaKrishna 13- 07- 2019 20:00:2215940109
81NandikotkurKurnool 13- 07- 2019 15:51:16369072
82NandyalKurnool 13- 07- 2019 18:05:17994011500
83NarasaraopetGuntur 13- 07- 2019 18:13:4427736100
84NarsannapetaSrikakulam 17- 07- 2019 11:15:35115116
85NarsapurWestgodavari 15- 07- 2019 12:50:5821723593
86NarsipatnamVisakhapatnam 13- 07- 2019 16:19:29561066
87NelloreNellore 14- 07- 2019 14:04:4311336533478
88NuzviduKrishna 13- 07- 2019 18:14:505321312266
89OngolePrakasam 15- 07- 2019 16:48:46811243205
90PaderuVisakhapatnam 13- 07- 2019 16:53:1301020102
91PakalaChittoor 13- 07- 2019 19:05:58727134
92PalakoleWestgodavari 15- 07- 2019 12:30:575222927
93PalakondaSrikakulam 13- 07- 2019 18:03:20012212
94PalamanerChittoor 13- 07- 2019 19:02:03842050
95PalasaSrikakulam 13- 07- 2019 18:59:49188089
96ParchurPrakasam 15- 07- 2019 13:09:081435349
97ParvathipuramVizianagaram 13- 07- 2019 16:20:4982110219
98PathapatnamSrikakulam 13- 07- 2019 19:15:19171072
99PattikondaKurnool 13- 07- 2019 17:44:3141032107
100PeddapuramEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 19:06:55292680297
101PenukondaAnantapur 15- 07- 2019 10:51:2171770184
102PidugurallaGuntur 13- 07- 2019 17:05:04319022
103PilerChittoor 13- 07- 2019 18:59:141240452
104PithapuramEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 18:53:5745921137
105PodiliPrakasam 15- 07- 2019 13:22:28839047
106PonnurGuntur 13- 07- 2019 17:44:25220122
107PrathipaduEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 19:13:22123450357
108ProddaturKadapa 13- 07- 2019 19:06:47761292205
109PulivendulaKadapa 13- 07- 2019 18:53:4851090114
110PunganurChittoor 13- 07- 2019 18:03:1622938115
111PutturChittoor 13- 07- 2019 17:42:51591023161
112RailwayKodurKadapa 13- 07- 2019 18:51:33937046
113RajahmundryEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 20:01:15178107231250
114RajamSrikakulam 13- 07- 2019 18:12:5351262131
115RajampetKadapa 13- 07- 2019 16:22:48961170
116RamachandrapuramEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 16:58:261264176
117RampachodavaramEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 17:58:4701060106
118RayachotyKadapa 13- 07- 2019 19:42:4961220128
119RayadurgAnantapur 13- 07- 2019 12:56:44075075
120RazoleEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 17:59:4124775101
121RepalleGuntur 13- 07- 2019 15:58:50672478
122SalurVizianagaram 13- 07- 2019 16:51:43136737
123SattenapalliGuntur 13- 07- 2019 17:58:2238650103
124SatyaveduChittoor 13- 07- 2019 15:16:591436150
125SidhoutKadapa 13- 07- 2019 18:49:09135036
126SompetaSrikakulam 13- 07- 2019 19:14:032687070
127SrikakulamSrikakulam 13- 07- 2019 18:27:59426960111
128SrikalahasthiChittoor 13- 07- 2019 18:52:54789396
129SrungavarapukotaVizianagaram 13- 07- 2019 18:43:05650056
130SullurpetNellore 13- 07- 2019 19:11:45889097
131TadepalligudemWestgodavari 13- 07- 2019 17:48:1551050110
132TadipatriAnantapur 13- 07- 2019 16:27:55376579
133TanukuWestgodavari 16- 07- 2019 10:10:4743680111
134TekkaliSrikakulam 13- 07- 2019 18:22:24310013
135TenaliGuntur 13- 07- 2019 18:47:5891432152
136ThamballapalleChittoor 13- 07- 2019 19:10:392818046
137TirupathiChittoor 13- 07- 2019 18:57:08481663214
138TiruvurKrishna 15- 07- 2019 14:58:50113300341
139TuniEastgodavari 13- 07- 2019 18:52:52261860212
140UravakondaAnantapur 13- 07- 2019 16:16:38118019
141VayalpaduChittoor 13- 07- 2019 17:56:139631872
142VenkatagiriNellore 13- 07- 2019 15:58:3611011102
143VijayawadaKrishna 13- 07- 2019 20:09:57651347331412
144VinukondaGuntur 13- 07- 2019 17:42:461760877
145VisakhapatnamVisakhapatnam 13- 07- 2019 19:13:421311004101135
146VizianagaramVizianagaram 13- 07- 2019 18:59:42401841144224
147YelamanchaliVisakhapatnam 13- 07- 2019 16:57:30814439152
148YemmiganurKurnool 13- 07- 2019 13:43:551145056
Go to Data Entry Form