STATE-WIDE DISPOSALS
STATENO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
AP26021718625162230419788

DISTRICT-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF DISTRICTNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF
CRIMINAL CASES
NO OF PLCSTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
RANK
1Anantapur95114523126312405
2Chittoor2417331233220797411
3Eastgodavari248860357146511088
4Guntur28794898133312356
5Kadapa11093510105510459
6Krishna300290882329032082
7Kurnool330114179155014713
8Nellore209825311065103410
9Prakasam13154615383067713
10Srikakulam86106137118411477
11Visakhapatnam3174058100447543751
12Vizianagaram5689873102795412
13Westgodavari1921128240156013204

Go to Data Entry Form
STATION-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF PLACENAME OF DISTRICTDATETIME OF CASE ENTRYNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
1AddankiPrakasam 12- 12- 2018 11:16:0020492469
2AddateegalaEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 17:45:15013013
3AdoniKurnool 08- 12- 2018 16:46:18321109142
4AlamuruEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:50:251472948
5AllagaddaKurnool 08- 12- 2018 18:06:421865383
6AlurKurnool 08- 12- 2018 16:51:582039059
7AmadalaValasaSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 18:33:4003710371
8AmalapuramEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:11:44675769124
9AnakapalliVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 17:11:114240082
10AnantapurAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 18:17:40341541188
11AnaparthiEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:37:422144316
12ArakuVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 18:23:3801020102
13AtmakurNellore 09- 12- 2018 18:47:03886094
14AtmakurKurnool 08- 12- 2018 17:20:082357080
15AvanigaddaKrishna 08- 12- 2018 17:30:041661077
16BadvelKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:57:03057057
17BanaganapalliKurnool 08- 12- 2018 17:47:1469528101
18BantumilliKrishna 08- 12- 2018 18:17:3711570158
19BapatlaGuntur 10- 12- 2018 16:04:0617452062
20BheemunipatnamVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 19:59:3477193726
21BhimavaramWestgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:11:002556357
22BobbiliVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 16:04:5861360142
23CheepurupalliVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 16:02:19190691
24ChilakaluripetGuntur 08- 12- 2018 18:11:351558973
25ChintalapudiWestgodavari 08- 12- 2018 16:51:384752679
26ChintapalliVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 15:59:11022622
27ChiralaPrakasam 12- 12- 2018 11:20:083675170
28ChittoorChittoor 08- 12- 2018 20:07:51411091147150
29ChodavaramVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 21:24:392420476228
30DarsiPrakasam 12- 12- 2018 11:35:42516221
31DharmavaramAnantapur 11- 12- 2018 16:54:3991010110
32DhoneKurnool 08- 12- 2018 18:16:5472443251
33EluruWestgodavari 09- 12- 2018 16:00:5011557415689
34GajapathinagaramVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 17:08:0511941105
35GajuwakaVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 18:14:473054084
36GannavaramKrishna 10- 12- 2018 13:34:1301221122
37GiddalurPrakasam 12- 12- 2018 11:23:059613270
38GootyAnantapur 11- 12- 2018 16:38:4724763100
39GudivadaKrishna 08- 12- 2018 18:01:4733699102
40GudurNellore 09- 12- 2018 18:43:12521000152
41GuntakalAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 16:21:09039639
42GunturGuntur 10- 12- 2018 16:01:421562313387
43GurajalaGuntur 08- 12- 2018 18:10:16548153
44HindupurAnantapur 11- 12- 2018 16:49:17745252
45IchapuramSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 18:35:09276078
46JaggaiahpetKrishna 08- 12- 2018 17:27:09161270143
47JammalamaduguKadapa 08- 12- 2018 14:53:5061110117
48JangaReddiGudemWestgodavari 09- 12- 2018 11:18:54212814130
49KadapaKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:03:19281236151
50KadiriAnantapur 11- 12- 2018 16:15:1371698176
51KaikaluruKrishna 10- 12- 2018 13:37:5743830126
52KakinadaEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 19:14:1845939138
53KalyandurgAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 15:45:2531621165
54KamalapuramKadapa 08- 12- 2018 15:37:4731120115
55KandukuruPrakasam 12- 12- 2018 11:24:3991217130
56KanigiriPrakasam 12- 12- 2018 11:37:42331734
57KavaliNellore 08- 12- 2018 17:37:379915100
58KoilkuntlaKurnool 08- 12- 2018 17:02:51329032
59KotaNellore 09- 12- 2018 15:12:52137038
60KotabommaliSrikakulam 10- 12- 2018 17:22:58986095
61KothapetEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:35:38250352
62KothavalasaVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 17:37:30689095
63KovurNellore 09- 12- 2018 14:34:31683389
64KovvurWestgodavari 09- 12- 2018 11:17:3326725798
65KuppamChittoor 08- 12- 2018 19:29:585621067
66KurnoolKurnool 08- 12- 2018 18:39:086511211177
67KurupamVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 15:52:55027027
68LakkireddipalliKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:23:28055055
69MacherlaGuntur 10- 12- 2018 16:04:54268670
70MachilipatnamKrishna 10- 12- 2018 13:33:324171717758
71MadakasiraAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 15:42:49159060
72MadanapalleChittoor 08- 12- 2018 20:06:31538035133
73MadugulaVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 16:26:43045045
74MangalagiriGuntur 10- 12- 2018 16:06:501065775
75MarkapurPrakasam 12- 12- 2018 11:31:187441251
76MummidivaramEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:31:502284730
77MylavaramKrishna 08- 12- 2018 18:14:00567072
78NagariChittoor 08- 12- 2018 17:44:57530135
79NandaluruKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:34:52192093
80NandigamaKrishna 08- 12- 2018 17:31:432958087
81NandikotkurKurnool 08- 12- 2018 16:49:251651266
82NandyalKurnool 08- 12- 2018 17:51:301302069336
83NarasaraopetGuntur 10- 12- 2018 16:08:071764381
84NarsannapetaSrikakulam 10- 12- 2018 17:20:46934143
85NarsapurWestgodavari 08- 12- 2018 17:29:24750057
86NarsipatnamVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 18:20:5971892196
87NelloreNellore 10- 12- 2018 13:44:3811924522364
88NuzviduKrishna 08- 12- 2018 19:37:513014612176
89OngolePrakasam 12- 12- 2018 11:17:51601010161
90PaderuVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 18:17:0401040104
91PakalaChittoor 08- 12- 2018 18:49:061527042
92PalakoleWestgodavari 08- 12- 2018 15:06:565242129
93PalakondaSrikakulam 10- 12- 2018 17:25:143851388
94PalamanerChittoor 08- 12- 2018 19:38:19966175
95PalasaSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 18:19:3511220123
96ParchurPrakasam 12- 12- 2018 11:34:2110341844
97ParvathipuramVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 15:50:21014715147
98PathapatnamSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 17:55:02120021
99PattikondaKurnool 08- 12- 2018 17:32:31377280
100PeddapuramEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:23:09465669
101PenukondaAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 17:46:2961490155
102PidugurallaGuntur 08- 12- 2018 17:57:15230432
103PilerChittoor 08- 12- 2018 18:53:312036056
104PithapuramEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:17:58113114
105PodiliPrakasam 08- 12- 2018 18:51:22522027
106PonnurGuntur 08- 12- 2018 18:01:55616422
107PrathipaduEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:46:2721640166
108ProddaturKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:49:4146580104
109PulivendulaKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:53:27257259
110PunganurChittoor 08- 12- 2018 19:42:581953072
111PutturChittoor 08- 12- 2018 18:44:4611811692
112RailwayKodurKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:21:08363266
113RajahmundryEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 19:36:407816011238
114RajamSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 17:11:1141631167
115RajampetKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:16:501346059
116RamachandrapuramEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:26:064145918
117RampachodavaramEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:52:400383
118RayachotyKadapa 08- 12- 2018 19:05:4081450153
119RayadurgAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 15:39:28211113
120RazoleEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 18:28:564676871
121RepalleGuntur 08- 12- 2018 18:02:599341243
122SalurVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 17:27:09088688
123SattenapalliGuntur 10- 12- 2018 16:09:11331042137
124SatyaveduChittoor 08- 12- 2018 16:19:171036946
125SidhoutKadapa 08- 12- 2018 18:26:13016016
126SompetaSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 18:37:04223125
127SrikakulamSrikakulam 10- 12- 2018 17:19:45547519129
128SrikalahasthiChittoor 08- 12- 2018 19:58:35461465
129SrungavarapukotaVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 17:20:23657063
130SullurpetNellore 09- 12- 2018 14:46:041185196
131TadepalligudemWestgodavari 09- 12- 2018 11:16:26573078
132TadipatriAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 16:01:4321280130
133TanukuWestgodavari 08- 12- 2018 16:49:42267744103
134TekkaliSrikakulam 08- 12- 2018 16:33:101627
135TenaliGuntur 10- 12- 2018 16:11:171514613161
136ThamballapalleChittoor 08- 12- 2018 18:56:09412016
137TirupathiChittoor 08- 12- 2018 17:38:293955894
138TiruvurKrishna 08- 12- 2018 19:02:0601180118
139TuniEastgodavari 08- 12- 2018 19:27:4226824108
140UravakondaAnantapur 08- 12- 2018 15:35:21052152
141VayalpaduChittoor 08- 12- 2018 17:51:04625231
142VenkatagiriNellore 08- 12- 2018 17:57:553980101
143VijayawadaKrishna 10- 12- 2018 13:32:54861183431269
144VinukondaGuntur 08- 12- 2018 18:24:120391439
145VisakhapatnamVisakhapatnam 12- 12- 2018 16:44:04203228242485
146VizianagaramVizianagaram 08- 12- 2018 17:26:182617045196
147YelamanchaliVisakhapatnam 08- 12- 2018 19:07:3542979301
148YemmiganurKurnool 08- 12- 2018 17:41:412242264
Go to Data Entry Form