STATE-WIDE DISPOSALS
STATENO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
AP24971545746972265117954

DISTRICT-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF DISTRICTNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF
CRIMINAL CASES
NO OF PLCSTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
RANK
1Anantapur736031036171267613
2Chittoor2018721598267110738
3Eastgodavari2591043452175413025
4Guntur219942169133011617
5Kadapa14489327106410379
6Krishna290271913302230092
7Kurnool461848151146013094
8Nellore11870417699882211
9Prakasam150819337130696910
10Srikakulam108125891145713663
11Visakhapatnam298291430324232121
12Vizianagaram86693283106277912
13Westgodavari901149334157312396

Go to Data Entry Form
STATION-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF PLACENAME OF DISTRICTDATETIME OF CASE ENTRYNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
1AddankiPrakasam 14- 07- 2018 21:09:352911813147
2AddateegalaEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 17:10:30012312
3AdoniKurnool 14- 07- 2018 19:29:19291204149
4AlamuruEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 19:49:573667069
5AllagaddaKurnool 14- 07- 2018 19:36:5753471100
6AlurKurnool 14- 07- 2018 15:37:49442246
7AmadalaValasaSrikakulam 16- 07- 2018 19:03:4124463448
8AmalapuramEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 19:43:405111762168
9AnakapalliVisakhapatnam 14- 07- 2018 19:27:115429183
10AnantapurAnantapur 16- 07- 2018 11:55:25241451003169
11AnaparthiEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 19:51:282205622
12ArakuVisakhapatnam 14- 07- 2018 19:33:4201280128
13AtmakurNellore 17- 07- 2018 09:30:2316802096
14AtmakurKurnool 14- 07- 2018 15:34:202932061
15AvanigaddaKrishna 14- 07- 2018 19:25:441058068
16BadvelKadapa 14- 07- 2018 19:49:161834052
17BanaganapalliKurnool 14- 07- 2018 19:40:191410953123
18BantumilliKrishna 14- 07- 2018 19:39:24736043
19BapatlaGuntur 16- 07- 2018 13:35:059551664
20BheemunipatnamVisakhapatnam 14- 07- 2018 19:12:3323973399
21BhimavaramWestgodavari 14- 07- 2018 17:32:44110362104
22BobbiliVizianagaram 14- 07- 2018 19:26:28141601174
23CheepurupalliVizianagaram 14- 07- 2018 19:19:111622163
24ChilakaluripetGuntur 16- 07- 2018 13:36:157284135
25ChintalapudiWestgodavari 15- 07- 2018 15:16:346675073
26ChintapalliVisakhapatnam 14- 07- 2018 12:38:33032032
27ChiralaPrakasam 17- 07- 2018 13:13:52578083
28ChittoorChittoor 14- 07- 2018 19:47:20321501508182
29ChodavaramVisakhapatnam 14- 07- 2018 16:22:501214115153
30DarsiPrakasam 17- 07- 2018 13:18:25229031
31DharmavaramAnantapur 14- 07- 2018 16:31:516801486
32DhoneKurnool 14- 07- 2018 19:34:231310918122
33EluruWestgodavari 15- 07- 2018 15:15:22657373579
34GajapathinagaramVizianagaram 14- 07- 2018 17:05:10360063
35GajuwakaVisakhapatnam 14- 07- 2018 17:45:092256178
36GannavaramKrishna 14- 07- 2018 19:52:24440044
37GiddalurPrakasam 14- 07- 2018 21:12:09556061
38GootyAnantapur 14- 07- 2018 17:14:31618024
39GudivadaKrishna 14- 07- 2018 19:22:44231470170
40GudurNellore 17- 07- 2018 09:49:14711623123
41GuntakalAnantapur 14- 07- 2018 13:30:31236038
42GunturGuntur 17- 07- 2018 13:40:441052745379
43GurajalaGuntur 16- 07- 2018 15:28:0310581168
44HindupurAnantapur 14- 07- 2018 14:41:08915224
45IchapuramSrikakulam 14- 07- 2018 19:08:2411480149
46JaggaiahpetKrishna 14- 07- 2018 19:38:25121130125
47JammalamaduguKadapa 14- 07- 2018 20:22:12982091
48JangaReddiGudemWestgodavari 14- 07- 2018 17:44:0941500154
49KadapaKadapa 14- 07- 2018 20:30:133915713196
50KadiriAnantapur 16- 07- 2018 11:01:33192093
51KaikaluruKrishna 14- 07- 2018 19:51:33141060120
52KakinadaEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 19:45:22381045142
53KalyandurgAnantapur 14- 07- 2018 16:17:51521026
54KamalapuramKadapa 14- 07- 2018 20:21:3531437146
55KandukuruPrakasam 14- 07- 2018 21:15:1161230129
56KanigiriPrakasam 14- 07- 2018 17:14:47352055
57KavaliNellore 17- 07- 2018 09:43:521419318207
58KoilkuntlaKurnool 14- 07- 2018 19:39:15424328
59KotaNellore 14- 07- 2018 19:21:150101210
60KotabommaliSrikakulam 14- 07- 2018 19:23:07856164
61KothapetEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 17:03:42262064
62KothavalasaVizianagaram 14- 07- 2018 19:17:27340043
63KovurNellore 18- 07- 2018 17:11:083433346
64KovvurWestgodavari 15- 07- 2018 15:21:5726712597
65KuppamChittoor 14- 07- 2018 17:46:00737044
66KurnoolKurnool 14- 07- 2018 19:46:0112310745230
67KurupamVizianagaram 14- 07- 2018 13:32:21018018
68LakkireddipalliKadapa 14- 07- 2018 19:54:28551056
69MacherlaGuntur 16- 07- 2018 15:29:39856564
70MachilipatnamKrishna 14- 07- 2018 19:53:51475800627
71MadakasiraAnantapur 14- 07- 2018 13:52:09071071
72MadanapalleChittoor 14- 07- 2018 19:36:0333794112
73MadugulaVisakhapatnam 14- 07- 2018 19:29:34010010
74MangalagiriGuntur 16- 07- 2018 15:30:4359813103
75MarkapurPrakasam 14- 07- 2018 21:25:42762169
76MummidivaramEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 16:47:161265227
77MylavaramKrishna 14- 07- 2018 19:40:00663069
78NagariChittoor 14- 07- 2018 17:27:42337640
79NandaluruKadapa 14- 07- 2018 19:41:27432036
80NandigamaKrishna 14- 07- 2018 19:50:3858760134
81NandikotkurKurnool 14- 07- 2018 16:48:461028438
82NandyalKurnool 14- 07- 2018 19:41:151571287285
83NarasaraopetGuntur 17- 07- 2018 10:59:081657673
84NarsannapetaSrikakulam 14- 07- 2018 19:26:46651157
85NarsapurWestgodavari 14- 07- 2018 19:22:064362640
86NarsipatnamVisakhapatnam 14- 07- 2018 18:00:31191330152
87NelloreNellore 17- 07- 2018 11:26:057318943262
88NuzviduKrishna 14- 07- 2018 19:30:46271435170
89OngolePrakasam 14- 07- 2018 20:59:5977231321308
90PaderuVisakhapatnam 14- 07- 2018 17:53:11098098
91PakalaChittoor 14- 07- 2018 17:26:19818026
92PalakoleWestgodavari 14- 07- 2018 15:21:0417252142
93PalakondaSrikakulam 16- 07- 2018 16:06:0101042104
94PalamanerChittoor 14- 07- 2018 19:57:09768075
95PalasaSrikakulam 16- 07- 2018 16:06:52159160
96ParchurPrakasam 14- 07- 2018 17:09:28943252
97ParvathipuramVizianagaram 14- 07- 2018 15:52:0931340137
98PathapatnamSrikakulam 16- 07- 2018 17:00:23368271
99PattikondaKurnool 14- 07- 2018 17:29:40859067
100PeddapuramEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 17:09:4013940107
101PenukondaAnantapur 16- 07- 2018 11:20:17041041
102PidugurallaGuntur 16- 07- 2018 15:35:37333736
103PilerChittoor 14- 07- 2018 17:33:28339042
104PithapuramEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 19:47:57181137131
105PodiliPrakasam 14- 07- 2018 17:24:01727034
106PonnurGuntur 17- 07- 2018 11:11:55315818
107PrathipaduEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 16:55:3121010103
108ProddaturKadapa 14- 07- 2018 20:42:5857846141
109PulivendulaKadapa 14- 07- 2018 19:43:470919
110PunganurChittoor 14- 07- 2018 17:30:32762369
111PutturChittoor 14- 07- 2018 17:56:24613521141
112RailwayKodurKadapa 14- 07- 2018 19:57:46247049
113RajahmundryEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 19:54:478913313222
114RajamSrikakulam 14- 07- 2018 19:32:5361475153
115RajampetKadapa 14- 07- 2018 20:43:47644050
116RamachandrapuramEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 17:57:5324579881
117RampachodavaramEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 17:33:32026826
118RayachotyKadapa 14- 07- 2018 19:52:5701620162
119RayadurgAnantapur 16- 07- 2018 11:07:36822030
120RazoleEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 18:00:4411507861
121RepalleGuntur 16- 07- 2018 13:53:57851659
122SalurVizianagaram 14- 07- 2018 17:03:144561860
123SattenapalliGuntur 17- 07- 2018 11:03:242810025128
124SatyaveduChittoor 14- 07- 2018 20:00:0916352451
125SidhoutKadapa 14- 07- 2018 20:00:15148049
126SompetaSrikakulam 14- 07- 2018 16:44:54336039
127SrikakulamSrikakulam 14- 07- 2018 20:32:477512476199
128SrikalahasthiChittoor 14- 07- 2018 17:40:001679095
129SrungavarapukotaVizianagaram 14- 07- 2018 19:28:14616122
130SullurpetNellore 17- 07- 2018 09:34:312612563
131TadepalligudemWestgodavari 15- 07- 2018 15:23:262561258
132TadipatriAnantapur 14- 07- 2018 16:00:114491553
133TanukuWestgodavari 14- 07- 2018 19:19:5024686592
134TekkaliSrikakulam 14- 07- 2018 19:33:53319022
135TenaliGuntur 16- 07- 2018 15:38:321380493
136ThamballapalleChittoor 14- 07- 2018 17:18:401517132
137TirupathiChittoor 14- 07- 2018 19:19:09467721123
138TiruvurKrishna 14- 07- 2018 19:53:12184280446
139TuniEastgodavari 14- 07- 2018 16:45:16562067
140UravakondaAnantapur 14- 07- 2018 14:17:40813221
141VayalpaduChittoor 14- 07- 2018 19:26:462391041
142VenkatagiriNellore 17- 07- 2018 09:38:47312215
143VijayawadaKrishna 14- 07- 2018 20:15:47649298993
144VinukondaGuntur 16- 07- 2018 15:52:034372241
145VisakhapatnamVisakhapatnam 14- 07- 2018 20:42:191891769101958
146VizianagaramVizianagaram 16- 07- 2018 16:44:5952147242199
147YelamanchaliVisakhapatnam 14- 07- 2018 19:27:5601210121
148YemmiganurKurnool 14- 07- 2018 19:32:5217431460
Go to Data Entry Form