STATE-WIDE DISPOSALS
STATENO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
TG9581052579781946111483

DISTRICT-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF DISTRICTNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF
CRIMINAL CASES
NO OF PLCSTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
RANK
1Adilabad9117910119811883
2Hyderabad2141577313210417912
3Karimnagar10471027810928147
4Khammam163866188121710294
5Mahabubnagar726862069647588
6Medak28798106518918266
7Nalgonda1438603488449110035
8Nizamabad335348264956710
9Rangareddy8226752225498227571
10Warangal1106401238737509

Go to Data Entry Form
STATION-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF PLACENAME OF DISTRICTDATETIME OF CASE ENTRYNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
1AchampetMahabubnagar 29- 12- 2018 11:58:470211821
2AdilabadAdilabad 23- 12- 2018 19:08:32460810612
3AlampurMahabubnagar 23- 12- 2018 17:11:48363066
4ArmoorNizamabad 23- 12- 2018 15:56:291562657
5AtmakurMahabubnagar 23- 12- 2018 17:42:46031031
6BanswadaNizamabad 23- 12- 2018 16:20:110231423
7BhadrachalamKhammam 23- 12- 2018 16:31:280343534
8BhainsaAdilabad 23- 12- 2018 19:09:22034034
9BhodhanNizamabad 23- 12- 2018 17:47:483772380
10BhongirNalgonda 23- 12- 2018 18:36:5462790285
11BichkundaNizamabad 23- 12- 2018 12:58:30038438
12BoathAdilabad 23- 12- 2018 17:48:27054054
13CCCHydHyderabad 23- 12- 2018 15:27:241970172197
14CCCSecHyderabad 23- 12- 2018 15:13:341602516
15ChennurAdilabad 23- 12- 2018 17:29:48080080
16ChevellaRangareddy 23- 12- 2018 16:31:590803880
17CSCHydHyderabad 23- 12- 2018 15:15:121001
18DevarakondaNalgonda 23- 12- 2018 17:12:55050650
19GadwalMahabubnagar 23- 12- 2018 18:47:23113217133
20GajwelMedak 23- 12- 2018 16:13:18214611148
21GodavarikhaniKarimnagar 23- 12- 2018 18:18:5468514
22HayathnagarRangareddy 23- 12- 2018 17:41:381123123124
23HusnabadKarimnagar 23- 12- 2018 17:16:230311131
24HuzurabadKarimnagar 23- 12- 2018 17:09:420424042
25HuzurnagarNalgonda 23- 12- 2018 18:30:531227023
26IbrahimpatnamRangareddy 23- 12- 2018 17:35:520835083
27JagitialKarimnagar 23- 12- 2018 18:22:5158310688
28JangaonWarangal 24- 12- 2018 15:36:43214520147
29JedcherlaMahabubnagar 29- 12- 2018 11:56:410192419
30JogipetMedak 23- 12- 2018 16:38:42118619
31KalwakurthyMahabubnagar 29- 12- 2018 12:01:571873088
32KamareddiNizamabad 23- 12- 2018 18:13:4441330137
33KarimnagarKarimnagar 24- 12- 2018 15:39:21736717140
34KhammamKhammam 23- 12- 2018 18:06:4910131816419
35KodadNalgonda 23- 12- 2018 17:11:0519511796
36KodangalMahabubnagar 29- 12- 2018 11:59:57040040
37KollapurMahabubnagar 23- 12- 2018 16:57:44030330
38KothagudemKhammam 23- 12- 2018 18:09:21411219162
39KukatpallyRangareddy 23- 12- 2018 18:32:441503381504
40LuxettipetAdilabad 23- 12- 2018 17:49:38559064
41MadhiraKhammam 23- 12- 2018 16:27:02131154128
42MahaboobabadWarangal 23- 12- 2018 16:52:392213635
43MahabubnagarMahabubnagar 23- 12- 2018 19:22:2850466696
44MalkajgiriRangareddy 23- 12- 2018 18:25:455234197239
45MancherialAdilabad 23- 12- 2018 19:11:0302050205
46ManthaniKarimnagar 23- 12- 2018 17:59:132881490
47ManuguruKhammam 23- 12- 2018 15:55:47023023
48MedakMedak 23- 12- 2018 16:41:0151390144
49MedchalRangareddy 23- 12- 2018 18:50:584387407391
50MetpalliKarimnagar 23- 12- 2018 17:24:462646466
51MiryalagudaNalgonda 23- 12- 2018 19:33:481520784222
52MLSAHyderabad 23- 12- 2018 17:47:47015771161577
53MuluguWarangal 27- 12- 2018 11:12:44086586
54NagarkurnoolMahabubnagar 23- 12- 2018 17:16:23249851
55NakrekalNalgonda 23- 12- 2018 16:59:046453051
56NalgondaNalgonda 23- 12- 2018 18:12:0583203121103
57NarayankhedMedak 23- 12- 2018 17:20:55176377
58NarayanpetMahabubnagar 23- 12- 2018 18:34:54050750
59NarsampetWarangal 23- 12- 2018 18:37:540771477
60NarsapurMedak 23- 12- 2018 16:42:23038038
61NizamabadNizamabad 23- 12- 2018 17:53:462519015215
62ParigiRangareddy 23- 12- 2018 17:33:0001287128
63ParkalWarangal 23- 12- 2018 16:49:440843784
64PeddapalliKarimnagar 23- 12- 2018 16:39:59739346
65RajendernagarRangareddy 23- 12- 2018 17:35:260231346231
66RamannapetNalgonda 23- 12- 2018 17:33:47133834
67RangareddyRangareddy 23- 12- 2018 17:38:56335028883
68RR DistRangareddy 23- 12- 2018 18:15:4734694347728
69SangaReddyMedak 23- 12- 2018 19:14:11132321043245
70SathupalliKhammam 23- 12- 2018 18:02:33311742120
71ShadhnagarMahabubnagar 23- 12- 2018 18:54:414572361
72SiddipetMedak 23- 12- 2018 17:24:3851302135
73SircillaKarimnagar 24- 12- 2018 15:40:08511918124
74SirpurAdilabad 23- 12- 2018 19:11:33086086
75SultanabadKarimnagar 23- 12- 2018 17:15:05444048
76SuryapetNalgonda 23- 12- 2018 17:19:05289748125
77TandurRangareddy 23- 12- 2018 17:34:150721372
78ThorrurWarangal 24- 12- 2018 15:40:42080880
79ThungathurthyNalgonda 23- 12- 2018 16:56:54212414
80UtnoorAdilabad 23- 12- 2018 18:42:59053053
81VemulawadaKarimnagar 23- 12- 2018 17:47:3001250125
82VikarabadRangareddy 23- 12- 2018 18:09:534902894
83WanaparthyMahabubnagar 23- 12- 2018 18:19:4611611072
84WarangalWarangal 27- 12- 2018 12:44:578615533241
85YellanduKhammam 23- 12- 2018 18:05:13513882143
86YellareddyNizamabad 23- 12- 2018 12:41:04017017
87ZaheerabadMedak 23- 12- 2018 16:19:54119020
Go to Data Entry Form