STATE-WIDE DISPOSALS
STATENO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
TG1128905560111619410183

DISTRICT-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF DISTRICTNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF
CRIMINAL CASES
NO OF PLCSTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
RANK
1Adilabad73105024114711233
2Hyderabad1831258198163914412
3Karimnagar1117071079258186
4Khammam218885130123311034
5Mahabubnagar1036991379398027
6Medak75802232432018775
7Nalgonda12261271414487348
8Nizamabad674728162053910
9Rangareddy9419222197421320161
10Warangal82648998297309

Go to Data Entry Form
STATION-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF PLACENAME OF DISTRICTDATETIME OF CASE ENTRYNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
1AchampetMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 19:50:513461049
2AdilabadAdilabad 14- 07- 2018 19:30:514332424367
3AlampurMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 20:51:00173174
4ArmoorNizamabad 16- 07- 2018 15:29:395852390
5AtmakurMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 15:46:12025725
6BanswadaNizamabad 14- 07- 2018 14:49:04020720
7BhadrachalamKhammam 14- 07- 2018 17:36:18024024
8BhainsaAdilabad 14- 07- 2018 19:20:32031031
9BhodhanNizamabad 14- 07- 2018 17:59:51644150
10BhongirNalgonda 14- 07- 2018 19:17:45061261
11BichkundaNizamabad 14- 07- 2018 17:47:101273628
12BoathAdilabad 14- 07- 2018 19:19:22153054
13CCCHydHyderabad 16- 07- 2018 11:17:49142076142
14CCCSecHyderabad 14- 07- 2018 16:36:393801338
15ChennurAdilabad 14- 07- 2018 19:33:4962390245
16ChevellaRangareddy 14- 07- 2018 17:25:170831283
17CSCHydHyderabad 17- 07- 2018 10:59:093003
18DevarakondaNalgonda 14- 07- 2018 19:24:45378081
19GadwalMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 19:29:422591861
20GajwelMedak 16- 07- 2018 12:44:2231059108
21GodavarikhaniKarimnagar 16- 07- 2018 12:35:01514419
22HayathnagarRangareddy 14- 07- 2018 19:23:114113180117
23HusnabadKarimnagar 16- 07- 2018 12:29:10030030
24HuzurabadKarimnagar 16- 07- 2018 11:55:21689095
25HuzurnagarNalgonda 14- 07- 2018 17:37:161862187
26IbrahimpatnamRangareddy 14- 07- 2018 12:20:160641764
27JagitialKarimnagar 16- 07- 2018 13:15:541467081
28JangaonWarangal 16- 07- 2018 12:35:09517411179
29JedcherlaMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 16:40:520591659
30JogipetMedak 14- 07- 2018 18:04:11187088
31KalwakurthyMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 19:45:533882091
32KamareddiNizamabad 14- 07- 2018 16:10:5614990113
33KarimnagarKarimnagar 16- 07- 2018 16:23:386018873248
34KhammamKhammam 14- 07- 2018 19:19:5915232133473
35KodadNalgonda 14- 07- 2018 17:30:5339924102
36KodangalMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 19:58:15041041
37KollapurMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 17:16:02132033
38KothagudemKhammam 14- 07- 2018 17:32:0925712296
39KukatpallyRangareddy 14- 07- 2018 17:35:122315526317
40LuxettipetAdilabad 14- 07- 2018 19:35:32964073
41MadhiraKhammam 14- 07- 2018 17:19:34111470158
42MahaboobabadWarangal 14- 07- 2018 17:45:391023033
43MahabubnagarMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 18:04:10645618120
44MalkajgiriRangareddy 14- 07- 2018 19:26:4113116326129
45MancherialAdilabad 14- 07- 2018 19:46:42121580170
46ManthaniKarimnagar 16- 07- 2018 12:37:311999100
47ManuguruKhammam 14- 07- 2018 17:33:0619010
48MedakMedak 14- 07- 2018 16:33:56390093
49MedchalRangareddy 14- 07- 2018 19:22:191296206297
50MetpalliKarimnagar 16- 07- 2018 16:47:56356059
51MiryalagudaNalgonda 14- 07- 2018 17:34:24138917102
52MLSAHyderabad 14- 07- 2018 17:42:44012581091258
53MuluguWarangal 14- 07- 2018 17:48:43159060
54NagarkurnoolMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 19:40:561042652
55NakrekalNalgonda 14- 07- 2018 19:20:146451251
56NalgondaNalgonda 14- 07- 2018 17:59:467342558115
57NarayankhedMedak 14- 07- 2018 16:11:10019019
58NarayanpetMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 19:36:27647353
59NarsampetWarangal 16- 07- 2018 11:06:51361864
60NarsapurMedak 14- 07- 2018 17:02:42174075
61NizamabadNizamabad 16- 07- 2018 12:03:213917511214
62ParigiRangareddy 14- 07- 2018 16:37:26173074
63ParkalWarangal 16- 07- 2018 11:24:250912391
64PeddapalliKarimnagar 14- 07- 2018 17:43:441042552
65RajendernagarRangareddy 14- 07- 2018 17:27:300272353272
66RamannapetNalgonda 14- 07- 2018 16:47:572235525
67RangareddyRangareddy 16- 07- 2018 11:02:53331612849
68RR DistRangareddy 14- 07- 2018 19:27:4334480437514
69SangaReddyMedak 17- 07- 2018 16:57:51441992311243
70SathupalliKhammam 14- 07- 2018 17:51:022015615176
71ShadhnagarMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 20:01:222502652
72SiddipetMedak 14- 07- 2018 17:28:45212010222
73SircillaKarimnagar 16- 07- 2018 12:20:198501658
74SirpurAdilabad 14- 07- 2018 19:15:3011350136
75SultanabadKarimnagar 16- 07- 2018 12:51:12427031
76SuryapetNalgonda 14- 07- 2018 17:03:56218320104
77TandurRangareddy 14- 07- 2018 19:24:22469973
78ThorrurWarangal 16- 07- 2018 11:11:52071671
79ThungathurthyNalgonda 14- 07- 2018 17:48:460656
80UtnoorAdilabad 14- 07- 2018 19:39:45146047
81VemulawadaKarimnagar 16- 07- 2018 12:17:24045045
82VikarabadRangareddy 14- 07- 2018 16:27:34225327
83WanaparthyMahabubnagar 14- 07- 2018 19:32:5811811292
84WarangalWarangal 18- 07- 2018 13:00:186316951232
85YellanduKhammam 14- 07- 2018 19:36:18915760166
86YellareddyNizamabad 14- 07- 2018 17:51:57222324
87ZaheerabadMedak 14- 07- 2018 17:32:35227429
Go to Data Entry Form