STATE-WIDE DISPOSALS
STATENO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
TG170117288184503743918989

DISTRICT-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF DISTRICTNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF
CRIMINAL CASES
NO OF PLCSTOTALPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
RANK
1Adilabad98252856268226263
2Hyderabad414253091551209929441
3Karimnagar1742420252284625944
4Khammam4661825183247422915
5Mahabubnagar931371235169914646
6Medak6211902544379612527
7Nalgonda1341103224146112378
8Nizamabad5764516286470210
9Rangareddy3728841816473729212
10Warangal166792382347819589

Go to Data Entry Form
STATION-WISE DISPOSALS
SNONAME OF PLACENAME OF DISTRICTDATETIME OF CASE ENTRYNO OF CIVIL CASESNO OF CRIMINAL
CASES
NO OF PLCsPENDING CASES
DISPOSALS
1AchampetMahabubnagar 13- 07- 2019 19:25:27169970
2AdilabadAdilabad 14- 07- 2019 09:32:55741088561162
3AlampurMahabubnagar 13- 07- 2019 18:04:47334037
4ArmoorNizamabad 13- 07- 2019 17:46:4326011662
5AtmakurMahabubnagar 13- 07- 2019 16:01:00249751
6BanswadaNizamabad 13- 07- 2019 17:51:23045445
7BhadrachalamKhammam 13- 07- 2019 17:45:13017325173
8BhainsaAdilabad 13- 07- 2019 19:40:5911630164
9BhodhanNizamabad 13- 07- 2019 18:07:26131438156
10BhongirNalgonda 13- 07- 2019 19:27:4321871189
11BichkundaNizamabad 13- 07- 2019 14:24:08127428
12BoathAdilabad 13- 07- 2019 19:39:1011680169
13CCCHydHyderabad 16- 07- 2019 11:06:323550190355
14CCCSecHyderabad 13- 07- 2019 17:47:214703747
15ChennurAdilabad 13- 07- 2019 19:55:0441510155
16ChevellaRangareddy 13- 07- 2019 19:19:05052652
17CSCHydHyderabad 13- 07- 2019 12:31:14120012
18DevarakondaNalgonda 13- 07- 2019 18:16:14139140
19GadwalMahabubnagar 13- 07- 2019 20:20:53931112320
20GajwelMedak 13- 07- 2019 17:48:18013213132
21GodavarikhaniKarimnagar 15- 07- 2019 12:37:26101581168
22HayathnagarRangareddy 13- 07- 2019 19:21:21117192172
23HusnabadKarimnagar 13- 07- 2019 18:56:22528133286
24HuzurabadKarimnagar 15- 07- 2019 15:33:05927525284
25HuzurnagarNalgonda 13- 07- 2019 19:10:49818050188
26IbrahimpatnamRangareddy 13- 07- 2019 18:36:2608512985
27JagitialKarimnagar 15- 07- 2019 12:46:15303032333
28JangaonWarangal 16- 07- 2019 13:58:48422212226
29JedcherlaMahabubnagar 13- 07- 2019 17:45:42046846
30JogipetMedak 13- 07- 2019 17:40:091861487
31KalwakurthyMahabubnagar 13- 07- 2019 20:10:54214934151
32KamareddiNizamabad 13- 07- 2019 17:50:18141041118
33KarimnagarKarimnagar 15- 07- 2019 16:06:2381433127514
34KhammamKhammam 15- 07- 2019 10:55:3119974761946
35KodadNalgonda 13- 07- 2019 16:50:14212048122
36KodangalMahabubnagar 13- 07- 2019 18:39:54265067
37KollapurMahabubnagar 13- 07- 2019 18:32:08277079
38KothagudemKhammam 13- 07- 2019 18:10:471536034375
39KukatpallyRangareddy 13- 07- 2019 19:03:460290350290
40LuxettipetAdilabad 13- 07- 2019 21:01:5541430147
41MadhiraKhammam 13- 07- 2019 18:03:1971235130
42MahaboobabadWarangal 16- 07- 2019 13:56:011232044
43MahabubnagarMahabubnagar 16- 07- 2019 10:53:21438069123
44MalkajgiriRangareddy 13- 07- 2019 18:28:1412286219298
45MancherialAdilabad 13- 07- 2019 19:51:5764450451
46ManthaniKarimnagar 15- 07- 2019 12:17:5331591162
47ManuguruKhammam 13- 07- 2019 18:06:37012818128
48MedakMedak 15- 07- 2019 13:52:203641167
49MedchalRangareddy 13- 07- 2019 19:47:150397388397
50MetpalliKarimnagar 15- 07- 2019 13:10:10716238169
51MiryalagudaNalgonda 13- 07- 2019 19:26:131211826130
52MLSAHyderabad 13- 07- 2019 20:15:380253089282530
53MuluguWarangal 16- 07- 2019 14:01:41078578
54NagarkurnoolMahabubnagar 13- 07- 2019 18:58:46111111112
55NakrekalNalgonda 13- 07- 2019 17:10:132271129
56NalgondaNalgonda 13- 07- 2019 19:52:197214456216
57NarayankhedMedak 13- 07- 2019 18:12:523352338
58NarayanpetMahabubnagar 13- 07- 2019 16:42:3561353141
59NarsampetWarangal 16- 07- 2019 14:01:260281228
60NarsapurMedak 13- 07- 2019 18:55:17014010140
61NizamabadNizamabad 13- 07- 2019 19:11:132723521262
62ParigiRangareddy 13- 07- 2019 17:06:51087987
63ParkalWarangal 16- 07- 2019 14:01:050573357
64PeddapalliKarimnagar 15- 07- 2019 12:14:51111436154
65RajendernagarRangareddy 13- 07- 2019 18:31:540300252300
66RamannapetNalgonda 13- 07- 2019 19:22:341471148
67RangareddyRangareddy 13- 07- 2019 18:50:06217995100
68RR DistRangareddy 13- 07- 2019 19:39:050900275900
69SangaReddyMedak 15- 07- 2019 12:44:52342292457263
70SathupalliKhammam 15- 07- 2019 13:18:5724415325397
71ShadhnagarMahabubnagar 13- 07- 2019 19:31:586735779
72SiddipetMedak 13- 07- 2019 18:45:00123390351
73SircillaKarimnagar 15- 07- 2019 12:55:291423916253
74SirpurAdilabad 13- 07- 2019 19:53:5082450253
75SultanabadKarimnagar 13- 07- 2019 16:18:30490394
76SuryapetNalgonda 13- 07- 2019 18:18:553411618150
77TandurRangareddy 13- 07- 2019 18:55:02175076
78ThorrurWarangal 16- 07- 2019 14:00:20039739
79ThungathurthyNalgonda 13- 07- 2019 19:36:4601252125
80UtnoorAdilabad 13- 07- 2019 19:53:0201250125
81VemulawadaKarimnagar 15- 07- 2019 15:50:0401770177
82VikarabadRangareddy 13- 07- 2019 15:40:1021621164
83WanaparthyMahabubnagar 15- 07- 2019 15:18:371617225188
84WarangalWarangal 16- 07- 2019 13:55:191503363754486
85YellanduKhammam 13- 07- 2019 20:24:09114115142
86YellareddyNizamabad 13- 07- 2019 18:03:39031831
87ZaheerabadMedak 13- 07- 2019 19:30:03916516174
Go to Data Entry Form